Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
Flagler
5:30 PM

Flagler
7:30 PM
1
Johnson C. Smith
12:00 PM

at Clark-Atlanta
1:00 PM
2
West Ga.
3:00 PM
3
at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA

at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA

vs Mount Olive
@ Florence, S.C.
11:00 AM

West Ga.
12:00 PM

at Catawba
1:00 PM

at Columbus St.
1:30 PM

West Ga.
3:00 PM

at Catawba
3:00 PM

at Columbus St.
3:30 PM
4
at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA

at Francis Marion Tournament
TBA
5
Benedict
2:00 PM

Benedict
2:00 PM
6
at Belmont Abbey
12:00 PM

at Belmont Abbey
12:00 PM
7
at Erskine
2:00 PM

UNC Pembroke
5:30 PM

UNC Pembroke
7:30 PM
8
Erskine
1:00 PM

Erskine
3:00 PM
9
at Francis Marion
6:00 PM
10
at Anderson (S.C.)
12:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
12:00 PM

at Wingate
1:00 PM

Georgia College
1:30 PM

at Francis Marion
2:00 PM

at Wingate
3:00 PM

Georgia College
3:30 PM
11
at Lady Puerto Rico Classic

at Francis Marion
1:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
1:00 PM

at Anderson (S.C.)
3:00 PM
12
at Lady Puerto Rico Classic

Clayton St.
5:30 PM

Clayton St.
7:30 PM
13
at Lady Puerto Rico Classic

Coker
1:00 PM

at Georgia College
2:00 PM

Coker
3:00 PM
14
Benedict
TBA

at Georgia College
2:00 PM

at Francis Marion
5:30 PM

at Francis Marion
7:30 PM
15
16
at UNC Pembroke
6:00 PM
17
at Carson-Newman
12:00 PM

at Flagler
1:00 PM

at Flagler
1:00 PM

at Carson-Newman
2:00 PM

at Ga. Southwestern
2:30 PM

at UNC Pembroke
3:00 PM

at Ga. Southwestern
4:30 PM
18
at UNC Pembroke
1:00 PM
19
at Moon Golf Invitational
20
at Moon Golf Invitational

at UNC Asheville
1:00 PM

at Converse
1:00 PM

at Converse
3:00 PM
21
Valdosta St.
4:00 PM

USC Aiken
5:30 PM

USC Aiken
7:30 PM
22
23
at Mid-South Classic
TBA

at Mid-South Classic
TBA

at Ga. Southwestern
5:00 PM
24
at Mid-South Classic
TBA

at Mid-South Classic
TBA

at Barton
12:00 PM

at Barton
12:00 PM

at Ga. Southwestern
1:00 PM

Lander
1:30 PM

Lander
3:30 PM

at Ga. Southwestern
4:00 PM
25
26
at Southwestern Invitational

Auburn Montgomery
1:00 PM

Auburn Montgomery
1:00 PM
27
at Southwestern Invitational

North Greenville
4:00 PM
28
Claflin
4:00 PM
1
2
Young Harris
2:00 PM

Young Harris
2:00 PM

Columbus St.
6:00 PM
3
Queens (N.C.)
12:00 PM

Columbus St.
2:00 PM

Queens (N.C.)
2:00 PM