Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
at Southwestern Invitational

Auburn Montgomery
1:00 PM

Auburn Montgomery
1:00 PM
27
at Southwestern Invitational

North Greenville
4:00 PM
28
Claflin
4:00 PM
1
2
Young Harris
2:00 PM

Young Harris
2:00 PM

Columbus St.
6:00 PM
3
Queens (N.C.)
12:00 PM

Columbus St.
2:00 PM

Queens (N.C.)
2:00 PM
4
North Georgia
TBA

North Georgia
TBA

Columbus St.
1:00 PM
5
at Wildcat Invitational

at Cleveland Golf Palmetto Intercollegiate
6
at Wildcat Invitational

at Cleveland Golf Palmetto Intercollegiate

at Newberry
1:00 PM

at Newberry
3:00 PM
7
at USC Aiken
1:00 PM

at USC Aiken
1:00 PM

Newberry
6:00 PM
8
9
Young Harris
6:00 PM
10
at Francis Marion
1:00 PM

Young Harris
2:00 PM

at Francis Marion
3:00 PM
11
at UNC Pembroke
12:00 PM

Young Harris
1:00 PM

at UNC Pembroke
2:00 PM
12
13
14
at Benedict
TBA

Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM

Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00 PM
15
16
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL

Lander
2:30 PM

Lander
2:30 PM

at Flagler
6:00 PM
17
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL

at Columbus St.
12:00 PM

at Columbus St.
12:00 PM

Ga. Southwestern
12:00 PM

at Flagler
2:00 PM

Ga. Southwestern
2:00 PM
18
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL

at Linger Longer Invitational

Montevallo
12:00 PM

Montevallo
12:00 PM

at Flagler
1:00 PM

Columbus St.
1:00 PM

Columbus St.
3:00 PM
19
at Linger Longer Invitational
20
at Linger Longer Invitational

vs Neb.-Kearney
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
12:00 PM

vs Neb.-Kearney
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
12:00 PM
21
Claflin
2:00 PM

Claflin
4:00 PM

Coker
5:00 PM
22
23
North Georgia
6:00 PM
24
at North Georgia
1:00 PM

at North Georgia
3:00 PM

North Georgia
4:00 PM
25
North Georgia
1:00 PM

at Young Harris
1:00 PM

at Young Harris
3:00 PM
26
at Henssler Financial Intercollegiate
27
at Henssler Financial Intercollegiate

at Lenoir-Rhyne
TBA
28
Ala.-Huntsville
1:00 PM

Ala.-Huntsville
1:00 PM
29
30
at Ga. Southwestern
1:00 PM

at Ga. Southwestern
1:00 PM

at Lander
6:00 PM
31
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL

at Lander
2:00 PM

at Lander
5:00 PM