ScheduleComposite Schedule

All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Volleyball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Men's Golf
  • Women's Golf
  • Men's Outdoor Track
  • Women's Outdoor Track
Jan16 Final
Women's Basketball
Young Harris
W, 51-48
AUGUSTA
Jan16 Final
Men's Basketball
Young Harris
W, 90-58
AUGUSTA
Jan18 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Flagler
AUGUSTA
Jan18 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Flagler
AUGUSTA
Jan21 1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Jan21 3:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Jan25 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at Armstrong
Savannah, Ga.
Jan25 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at Armstrong
Savannah, Ga.
Jan30 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
USC Aiken
(WHITEOUT) AUGUSTA
Jan30 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
USC Aiken
(WHITEOUT) AUGUSTA
Feb01 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA
Feb01 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at Lander
Greenwood, S.C.
Feb01 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at Lander
Greenwood, S.C.
Feb03 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at Erskine
Due West, S.C.
Feb03 2:00 PM
Baseball
at West Georgia
Carrollton, Ga.
Feb04 10:00 AM
Softball
Catawba
AUGUSTA
Feb04 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
vs. Barton
@ Sumter, S.C.
Feb04 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs. Barton
@ Sumter, S.C.
Feb04 12:30 PM
Women's Basketball
UNC Pembroke
(Military Appreciation Day) AUGUSTA
Feb04 1:00 PM
Baseball
at West Georgia
Carrollton, Ga.
Feb04 2:30 PM
Men's Basketball
UNC Pembroke
(Military Appreciation Day) AUGUSTA
Feb04 3:00 PM
Softball
West Georgia
AUGUSTA
Feb05 10:00 AM
Softball
Catawba
AUGUSTA
Feb05 1:00 PM
Baseball
at West Georgia
Carrollton, Ga.
Feb05 3:00 PM
Softball
West Georgia
AUGUSTA
Feb06 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at Flagler
St. Augustine, Fla.
Feb06 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at Flagler
St. Augustine, Fla.
Feb07 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at Benedict
Columbia, S.C.
Feb07 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at Benedict
Columbia, S.C.
Feb08 2:00 PM
Baseball
Erskine
AUGUSTA
Feb08 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Francis Marion
(Pink Out for GA Cancer Center) AUGUSTA
Feb08 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Francis Marion
(Pink Out for GA Cancer Center) AUGUSTA
Feb09 10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Belmont Abbey
AUGUSTA
Feb09 10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Belmont Abbey
AUGUSTA
Feb09 1:00 PM
Softball
at Coker
Hartsville, S.C.
Feb09 3:00 PM
Softball
at Coker
Hartsville, S.C.
Feb10 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Emmanuel (Ga.)
AUGUSTA
Feb10 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Emmanuel (Ga.)
AUGUSTA
Feb11 1:00 PM
Baseball
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb11 1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA
Feb11 3:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA
Feb11 4:00 PM
Baseball
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb12 All Day
Women's Golf
Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Mar Country Club Course (hosted by Purdue) - Rio Grande, Puerto Rico
Feb12 1:00 PM
Baseball
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb12 1:00 PM
Softball
Anderson (S.C.)
AUGUSTA
Feb12 3:00 PM
Softball
Anderson (S.C.)
AUGUSTA
Feb13 All Day
Women's Golf
Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Mar Country Club Course (hosted by Purdue) - Rio Grande, Puerto Rico
Feb13 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at Paine
Augusta, Ga.
Feb13 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at Paine
Augusta, Ga.
Feb14 All Day
Women's Golf
Lady Puerto Rico Classic
Rio Mar Country Club Course (hosted by Purdue) - Rio Grande, Puerto Rico
Feb14 1:00 PM
Softball
at Erskine
Due West, S.C.
Feb14 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at Lander
Greenwood, S.C.
Feb14 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at Lander
Greenwood, S.C.
Feb14 3:00 PM
Softball
at Erskine
Due West, S.C.
Feb15 5:00 PM
Baseball
Paine
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb16 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at Anderson (S.C.)
Anderson, S.C.
Feb16 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at Anderson (S.C.)
Anderson, S.C.
Feb17 2:00 PM
Softball
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Hickory, N.C. Catawba Tournament
Feb17 4:00 PM
Softball
vs. Pfeiffer
@ Hickory, N.C.
Catawba Tournament
Feb18 10:00 AM
Softball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C. Catawba Tournament
Feb18 12:00 PM
Softball
vs. Pfeiffer
@ Salisbury, NC
Catawba Tournament
Feb18 1:00 PM
Baseball
at Anderson (S.C.)
Anderson, S.C.
Feb18 1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Lander
(Homecoming/Senior Day) AUGUSTA
Feb18 3:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Lander
(Homecoming/Senior Day) AUGUSTA
Feb18 4:00 PM
Baseball
at Anderson (S.C.)
Anderson, S.C.
Feb19 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Columbus St.
AUGUSTA
Feb19 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Columbus St.
AUGUSTA
Feb19 2:00 PM
Baseball
Anderson (S.C.)
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb22 1:00 PM
Softball
Wingate
AUGUSTA
Feb22 3:00 PM
Softball
Wingate
AUGUSTA
Feb22 5:00 PM
Baseball
at Valdosta St.
Valdosta, Ga.
Feb22 5:30 PM
Women's Basketball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Feb22 7:30 PM
Men's Basketball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Feb24 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Feb25 10:00 AM
Softball
vs. Converse
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Mid-South Classic
Feb25 10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Flagler
AUGUSTA
Feb25 10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Flagler
AUGUSTA
Feb25 2:00 PM
Baseball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Feb25 2:00 PM
Softball
vs. Wingate
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Mid-South Classic
Feb26 10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Armstrong
AUGUSTA
Feb26 10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Armstrong
AUGUSTA
Feb26 12:00 PM
Softball
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Mid-South Classic
Feb26 2:00 PM
Baseball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Feb26 2:00 PM
Softball
vs. Limestone
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Mid-South Classic
Feb27 All Day
Men's Golf
Southwestern Invitational presented by Travis Mathew
North Ranch Country Club (hosted by Pepperdine) - Westlake Village, Calif.
Feb28 All Day
Men's Golf
Southwestern Invitational presented by Travis Mathew
North Ranch Country Club (hosted by Pepperdine) - Westlake Village, Calif.
Mar01 4:00 PM
Softball
at Claflin
Orangeburg, S.C.
Mar01 6:00 PM
Baseball
Newberry
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar01 6:00 PM
Softball
at Claflin
Orangeburg, S.C.
Mar03 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at Young Harris
Young Harris, Ga.
Mar03 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at Young Harris
Young Harris, Ga.
Mar03 6:00 PM
Baseball
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar04 1:00 PM
Baseball
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar04 1:00 PM
Softball
Georgia College
AUGUSTA
Mar04 3:00 PM
Softball
Georgia College
AUGUSTA
Mar04 4:00 PM
Baseball
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar05 1:00 PM
Softball
Carson-Newman
AUGUSTA
Mar05 3:00 PM
Softball
Carson-Newman
AUGUSTA
Mar06 All Day
Men's Golf
Cleveland Golf Palmetto Intercollegiate
Palmetto Golf Club (hosted by USC Aiken) - Aiken, S.C.
Mar07 All Day
Men's Golf
Cleveland Golf Palmetto Intercollegiate
Palmetto Golf Club (hosted by USC Aiken) - Aiken, S.C.
Mar07 2:00 PM
Baseball
Saginaw Valley
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar08 2:00 PM
Softball
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Hickory, N.C.
Mar08 4:00 PM
Softball
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Hickory, N.C.
Mar10 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Mar10 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Mar10 6:00 PM
Baseball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar11 1:00 PM
Softball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA
Mar11 2:00 PM
Baseball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar11 3:00 PM
Softball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA
Mar12 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Georgia College
AUGUSTA
Mar12 1:00 PM
Baseball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar12 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Georgia College
AUGUSTA
Mar14 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Concord
AUGUSTA
Mar14 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Concord
AUGUSTA
Mar14 2:00 PM
Softball
Newberry
AUGUSTA
Mar14 4:00 PM
Softball
Newberry
AUGUSTA
Mar14 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Claflin
Orangeburg, S.C.
Mar17 All Day
Women's Golf
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL
Forest Hills Golf Club (hosted by Augusta University) - Augusta, Ga.
Mar17 6:00 PM
Baseball
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar18 All Day
Women's Golf
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL
Forest Hills Golf Club (hosted by Augusta University) - Augusta, Ga.
Mar18 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Montevallo
AUGUSTA
Mar18 1:00 PM
Softball
at Ga. Southwestern
Americus, Ga.
Mar18 2:00 PM
Baseball
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar18 3:00 PM
Softball
at Ga. Southwestern
Americus, Ga.
Mar19 All Day
Men's Golf
Linger Longer Invitational
Great Waters Reynolds Plantation (hosted by Kennesaw State & Mercer) - Eatonton, Ga.
Mar19 All Day
Women's Golf
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL
Forest Hills Golf Club (hosted by Augusta University) - Augusta, Ga.
Mar19 1:00 PM
Baseball
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar19 2:00 PM
Softball
at Columbus St.
Columbus, Ga.
Mar19 4:00 PM
Softball
at Columbus St.
Columbus, Ga.
Mar20 All Day
Men's Golf
Linger Longer Invitational
Great Waters Reynolds Plantation (hosted by Kennesaw State & Mercer) - Eatonton, Ga.
Mar21 All Day
Men's Golf
Linger Longer Invitational
Great Waters Reynolds Plantation (hosted by Kennesaw State & Mercer) - Eatonton, Ga.
Mar21 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
USC Aiken
AUGUSTA
Mar21 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
USC Aiken
AUGUSTA
Mar24 6:00 PM
Baseball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar25 1:00 PM
Baseball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar25 2:00 PM
Softball
Young Harris
AUGUSTA
Mar25 4:00 PM
Baseball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar25 4:00 PM
Softball
Young Harris
AUGUSTA
Mar26 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at Clayton St.
Morrow, Ga.
Mar26 1:00 PM
Softball
North Georgia
AUGUSTA
Mar26 3:00 PM
Softball
North Georgia
AUGUSTA
Mar27 All Day
Women's Golf
Henssler Financial Intercollegiate
Pine Tree Country Club (hosted by Kennesaw State) - Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar28 All Day
Women's Golf
Henssler Financial Intercollegiate
Pine Tree Country Club (hosted by Kennesaw State) - Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar28 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Newberry
Newberry, S.C.
Mar29 12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar29 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar29 2:00 PM
Baseball
at Paine
Augusta
Mar29 2:00 PM
Softball
Francis Marion
AUGUSTA
Mar29 4:00 PM
Softball
Francis Marion
AUGUSTA
Mar30 TBA
Women's Tennis
BYU-Hawaii
Mar31 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA
Mar31 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA
Mar31 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C.
Apr01 All Day
Men's Golf
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL
Forest Hills Golf Club (hosted by Augusta Golf Association/Jaguars) - Augusta, Ga.
Apr01 1:00 PM
Baseball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C.
Apr01 4:00 PM
Baseball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C.
Apr02 All Day
Men's Golf
3M AUGUSTA INVITATIONAL
Forest Hills Golf Club (hosted by Augusta Golf Association/Jaguars) - Augusta, Ga.
Apr02 11:00 AM
Softball
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Apr02 1:00 PM
Softball
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Apr05 3:00 PM
Baseball
at Erskine
Due West, S.C.
Apr07 4:00 PM
Softball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr07 6:00 PM
Softball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr07 6:30 PM
Baseball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr08 4:00 PM
Baseball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr09 1:00 PM
Baseball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr09 1:00 PM
Softball
Lander
AUGUSTA
Apr09 3:00 PM
Softball
Lander
AUGUSTA
Apr10 All Day
Women's Golf
Brickyard Collegiate
Brickyard Golf Club (hosted by Mercer) - Macon, Ga.
Apr11 All Day
Women's Golf
Brickyard Collegiate
Brickyard Golf Club (hosted by Mercer) - Macon, Ga.
Apr12 5:00 PM
Baseball
Lenoir-Rhyne
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr14 All Day
Men's Golf
The Maxwell
Dornick Hills Country Club (hosted by Oklahoma State & Oklahoma) - Ardmore, Okla.
Apr14 1:00 PM
Softball
at Armstrong
Savannah, Ga.
Apr14 3:00 PM
Softball
at Armstrong
Savannah, Ga.
Apr14 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Georgia College
Milledgeville, Ga.
Apr15 All Day
Men's Golf
The Maxwell
Dornick Hills Country Club (hosted by Oklahoma State & Oklahoma) - Ardmore, Okla.
Apr15 12:00 PM
Baseball
at Georgia College
Milledgeville, Ga.
Apr15 1:00 PM
Softball
at Flagler
St. Augustine, Fla.
Apr15 3:00 PM
Baseball
at Georgia College
Milledgeville, Ga.
Apr15 3:00 PM
Softball
at Flagler
St. Augustine, Fla.
Apr21 2:00 PM
Baseball
Lander
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr23 1:00 PM
Baseball
Lander
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr23 4:00 PM
Baseball
Lander
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr26 6:00 PM
Baseball
Claflin
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)

Standings

Men's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Volleyball
School Conf Overall
Augusta 6-2 13-3
UNC Pembroke 6-2 13-4
Young Harris 5-2 11-5
North Georgia 5-2 9-7
Montevallo 5-3 11-4
USC Aiken 5-3 11-4
Columbus St. 4-4 11-4
Georgia College 3-3 9-6
Clayton St. 3-4 8-8
Ga. Southwestern 3-5 5-10
Lander 2-4 5-10
Flagler 2-6 7-7
Francis Marion 2-6 6-10
Armstrong 1-6 6-10

Instagram