ScheduleComposite Schedule

Feb03 2:00 PM
Baseball
at West Georgia
Carrollton, Ga.
Feb04 1:00 PM
Baseball
at West Georgia
Carrollton, Ga.
Feb05 1:00 PM
Baseball
at West Georgia
Carrollton, Ga.
Feb08 2:00 PM
Baseball
Erskine
AUGUSTA
Feb11 1:00 PM
Baseball
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb11 4:00 PM
Baseball
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb12 1:00 PM
Baseball
Clark Atlanta
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb15 5:00 PM
Baseball
Paine
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb18 1:00 PM
Baseball
at Anderson (S.C.)
Anderson, S.C.
Feb18 4:00 PM
Baseball
at Anderson (S.C.)
Anderson, S.C.
Feb19 2:00 PM
Baseball
Anderson (S.C.)
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Feb22 5:00 PM
Baseball
at Valdosta St.
Valdosta, Ga.
Feb24 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Feb25 2:00 PM
Baseball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Feb26 2:00 PM
Baseball
at Francis Marion
Florence, S.C.
Mar01 6:00 PM
Baseball
Newberry
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar03 6:00 PM
Baseball
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar04 1:00 PM
Baseball
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar04 4:00 PM
Baseball
Ga. Southwestern
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar07 2:00 PM
Baseball
Saginaw Valley
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar10 6:00 PM
Baseball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar11 2:00 PM
Baseball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar12 1:00 PM
Baseball
UNC Pembroke
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar14 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Claflin
Orangeburg, S.C.
Mar17 6:00 PM
Baseball
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar18 2:00 PM
Baseball
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar19 1:00 PM
Baseball
at North Georgia
Dahlonega, Ga.
Mar24 6:00 PM
Baseball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar25 1:00 PM
Baseball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar25 4:00 PM
Baseball
Armstrong
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Mar28 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Newberry
Newberry, S.C.
Mar29 2:00 PM
Baseball
at Paine
Augusta
Mar31 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C.
Apr01 1:00 PM
Baseball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C.
Apr01 4:00 PM
Baseball
at Catawba
Salisbury, N.C.
Apr05 3:00 PM
Baseball
at Erskine
Due West, S.C.
Apr07 6:30 PM
Baseball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr08 4:00 PM
Baseball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr09 1:00 PM
Baseball
at USC Aiken
Aiken, S.C.
Apr12 5:00 PM
Baseball
Lenoir-Rhyne
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr14 6:00 PM
Baseball
at Georgia College
Milledgeville, Ga.
Apr15 12:00 PM
Baseball
at Georgia College
Milledgeville, Ga.
Apr15 3:00 PM
Baseball
at Georgia College
Milledgeville, Ga.
Apr21 2:00 PM
Baseball
Lander
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr23 1:00 PM
Baseball
Lander
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr23 4:00 PM
Baseball
Lander
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)
Apr26 6:00 PM
Baseball
Claflin
AUGUSTA (Lake Olmstead Stadium)

Standings

School Conf Overall
Columbus St. 23-7 42-14
Lander 22-8 44-16
USC Aiken 20-10 40-18
Georgia College 19-11 33-17
Augusta 17-13 29-22
Montevallo 17-13 28-25
Flagler 16-14 30-20
North Georgia 14-16 32-20
UNC Pembroke 13-17 27-22
Francis Marion 13-17 26-23
Ga. Southwestern 8-21 25-24
Young Harris 6-23 12-37
Armstrong 6-24 19-31

Instagram