ScheduleComposite Schedule

Mar01
Men's Track and Field
Victor Icebreaker Duals
Hosted by Berry College (Rome, Ga.)
Mar02
Men's Track and Field
Victor Ice Breaker Duals
Hosted by Berry College (Rome, Ga.)
Mar22
Men's Track and Field
Emory Invitational
Hosted by Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.)
Mar23
Men's Track and Field
Emory Invitational
Hosted by Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.)
Mar29
Men's Track and Field
Trojan Challenge
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
Mar30
Men's Track and Field
Trojan Challenge
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
Apr06
Men's Track and Field
Peach Belt / Gulf South Crossover
Hosted by The University of Alabama In Huntsville (Huntsville, Ala)
Apr18
Men's Track and Field
Peach Belt Conference Championships
Hosted by Embry-Riddle (Daytona Beach, Fla.)
Apr19
Men's Track and Field
Peach Belt Conference Championships
Hosted by Embry-Riddle (Daytona Beach, Fla.)
Apr20
Men's Track and Field
Peach Belt Conference Championships
Hosted by Embry-Riddle (Daytona Beach, Fla.)
Apr26
Men's Track and Field
Don McGarey Invitational
Hosted by Kennesaw State (Kennesaw, Ga.)
Apr27
Men's Track and Field
Don McGarey Invitational
Hosted by Kennesaw State (Kennesaw, Ga.)
May03
Men's Track and Field
Seminole Twilight (TENTATIVE)
Hosted by Florida State University (Tallahassee, Fla.)
May10
Men's Track and Field
Mount Olive Last Chance Meet
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
May11
Men's Track and Field
Mount Olive Last Chance Meet
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
May23
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Hosted by the NCAA (Kingsville, Texas)
May24
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Hosted by the NCAA (Kingsville, Texas)
May25
Men's Track and Field
NCAA Championships
Hosted by the NCAA (Kingsville, Texas)

Standings

Men's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Volleyball
School Conf Overall
USC Aiken 17-2 23-2
Augusta 16-3 20-5
Francis Marion 14-5 18-6
UNC Pembroke 13-6 18-7
Georgia College 10-9 15-10
Lander 10-9 11-14
Young Harris 9-10 11-14
Columbus St. 7-12 12-13
Clayton St. 6-13 9-16
North Georgia 5-14 10-15
Flagler 5-14 8-17
Ga. Southwestern 2-17 4-21

Instagram