ScheduleComposite Schedule

Mar01
Women's Track & Field
Victor Icebreaker Duals
Hosted by Berry College (Rome, Ga.)
Mar02
Women's Track & Field
Victor Icebreaker Duals
Hosted by Berry College (Rome, Ga.)
Mar22
Women's Track & Field
Emory Invitational
Hosted by Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.)
Mar23
Women's Track & Field
Emory Invitational
Hosted by Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.)
Mar29
Women's Track & Field
Trojan Challenge
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
Mar30
Women's Track & Field
Trojan Challenge
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
Apr06
Women's Track & Field
Peach Belt / Gulf South Crossover
Hosted by The University of Alabama In Huntsville (Huntsville, Ala)
Apr18
Women's Track & Field
Peach Belt Conference Championships
Hosted by Embry-Riddle (Daytona Beach, Fla.)
Apr19
Women's Track & Field
Peach Belt Conference Championships
Hosted by Embry-Riddle (Daytona Beach, Fla.)
Apr20
Women's Track & Field
Peach Belt Conference Championships
Hosted by Embry-Riddle (Daytona Beach, Fla.)
Apr26
Women's Track & Field
Don McGarey Invitational
Hosted by Kennesaw State (Kennesaw, Ga.)
Apr27
Women's Track & Field
Don McGarey Invitational
Hosted by Kennesaw State (Kennesaw, Ga.)
May03
Women's Track & Field
Seminole Twilight (TENTATIVE)
Hosted by Florida State University (Tallahassee, Fla.)
May10
Women's Track & Field
Mount Olive Last Chance Meet
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
May11
Women's Track & Field
Mount Olive Last Chance Meet
Hosted by Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.)
May23
Women's Track & Field
NCAA Championships
Hosted by the NCAA (Kingsville, Texas)
May24
Women's Track & Field
NCAA Championships
Hosted by the NCAA (Kingsville, Texas)
May25
Women's Track & Field
NCAA Championships
Hosted by the NCAA (Kingsville, Texas)

Standings

Men's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Volleyball
School Conf Overall
USC Aiken 17-2 23-2
Augusta 16-3 20-5
Francis Marion 14-5 18-6
UNC Pembroke 13-6 18-7
Georgia College 10-9 15-10
Lander 10-9 11-14
Young Harris 9-10 11-14
Columbus St. 7-12 12-13
Clayton St. 6-13 9-16
North Georgia 5-14 10-15
Flagler 5-14 8-17
Ga. Southwestern 2-17 4-21

Instagram